Free Shipping in Turkey & Free Returns

Chart 0

Sorry, looks like we don't have enough of this product.

Subtotal Free

Shipping, taxes, and discount codes are calculated at checkout
Octa Earrings – layered octagonal hoops in rhodium-plated 925 sterling silver
Model wearing Octa Earrings in profile, dark brown fur collar
Octa Earrings styled with Octa Ear Cuff, brown turtleneck
Octavia Ear Cuff styled with Octa Earrings, grey tweed jacket
Octa Earrings angled view – layered dotted texture, rhodium-plated 925 sterling silver hoops

Octa Earrings

Regular price 13.200 TL
Taxes included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Free shipping within Turkey · free returns & exchanges within 14 days

Every piece is carefully packaged and shipped within 1–3 business days

Sharp lines, a layered octagon.

Octa Earrings catch the light from every angle through the refined texture of rhodium-plated 925 sterling silver. Light enough for all-day comfort, they move effortlessly from day to night.

Character on their own, a powerful whole with the Octa Ear Cuff.

925 Ayar Gümüş
Rodyum Kaplama

Yükseklik: 23 mm
Genişlik: 22 mm
Kalınlık: 8 mm

Çift olarak satılır. Hafif tasarımı sayesinde konforlu kullanım sunar.

Rodyum kaplama ürünlerimiz, yüksek parlaklık ve dayanıklılık sağlar. Kullanım yoğunluğuna ve temas koşullarına bağlı olarak zamanla yüzeyde doğal parlaklık değişimi görülebilir. Parfüm, krem, su ve kimyasal temasından kaçınmak; ürünü kullanmadığınız zamanlarda kendi kutusunda, kuru ve kapalı ortamda saklamak kaplama ömrünü uzatacaktır.

PACAL takılar, doğru kullanım ile uzun süre ışıltısını koruyacak şekilde tasarlanmıştır.


Have questions?

WhatsApp: +90 (535) 301 06 31


Octa Earrings

13.200 TL

Octavia Ear Cuff on a natural citrine stone, layered dotted texture

Designs That Gain Value Over Time

For PACAL, design is not a fleeting aesthetic. It is a stance that gains meaning with time. Each piece is created not in response to the pace of fashion, but with a belief in lasting value.

Our jewelry is crafted using recycled 925 sterling silver, brought to life through an ethical and responsible production process. This approach, uniting durability, functionality, and refined aesthetics, adds value not only to the present, but to the future.

Beyond the notion of costume jewelry, we design pieces meant to be worn for years and passed on through generations.

Because true value is not something that fades with time, but something that grows.

PACAL approaches sustainability not as a trend, but as an inherent part of design.

Quiet. Conscious. Enduring.